RAPHAEL INACIO DE SOUZA BUENO - GO
Mariana Guimarães Soares MEIER I - PEDRO DE CARVALHO
ROSANE MARIA FIGUEIREDO RAMOS CAMPO GRANDE
LUISA FERNANDES VIEIRA BARRA I - JARDIM OCEANICO
JORGE DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA ADULT CENTRE
ANA BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRA MATHEUS MADUREIRA
THAIS REGINA SANTOS BORGES BOTAFOGO
THATIANE FERNANDES JARDIM DE BORBA AGUAS CLARAS - AC
FERNANDA DOS SANTOS SIMONES TAQUARA - JPGUA
MARCOS JOSE CURADO GRILLO JUNIOR SUL - GO
CLAUDIA VALERIA BARBOSA DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA FREGUESIA - JPGUA
MARCELO DORNELLES HOSANNAH BRASILIA SUDOESTE
VICTORIA DE ASSUMPÇÃO FLORES CAXIAS DO SUL - RS
MARCELA CRISTIANE NESELLO CAXIAS DO SUL - RS
ROSSANA CECILIA JOHANN CATTANI MENINO DEUS - RS
CARLOS HENRIQUE DE AZEVEDO CARNEIRO COPACABANA I
LUCYENNE BARRETO MARTIN BARRA II - AMÉRICAS 6700
BARBARA LUIZA ROCHA ARAUJO AGUAS CLARAS - AC
AMINE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS MADUREIRA
NATHALLIA DE VASCONCELLOS GUIMARAES MEIER II - ARISTIDES CAIRE
MARIA ANGELICA FERREIRA DE SOUZA DE ALME BARRA II - AMÉRICAS 6700
PAULA RIBEIRO VIEIRA ZONA SUL - PORTO ALEGRE
VANESSA PAZ NILO - RS
ISAURA MAISA NAGYN DE OLIVEIRA BUENO - GO
FELIPE HOSKEN BARBOSA RECREIO DOS BANDEIRANTES
THAIS SOARES DE OLIVEIRA NOVA IGUACU
THIAGO CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA FLAMBOYANT - GOIANIA
JOSE RICARDO FONTES CORTAS BARRA III - AMɐRICAS 3443
Cristiane Ruzicki Corsetti QUINTINO - RS
FABIO ROSEMBERG DE OLIVEIRA BRASILIA SUDOESTE
JESSICA NUNES VILELA NOVA IGUACU
ISABELA DE OLIVEIRA FRIEDL ITAIPU
LUISA PEREIRA DE CERQUEIRA FIAES VILA DA PENHA
CARLA BEATRIZ DE MOURA MOREIRA MADUREIRA
FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA FRAGAS TAQUARA - JPGUA
MALENA AREAL CALVANO SOUZA BARRA I - JARDIM OCEANICO
ANA PAULA DE SOUZA ADULT CENTRE
KARENN SILVA VILA VALQUEIRE
JOAO HENRIQUE MORAES CARDOSO BANGU
LUIZ FABIO LOPES PAIVA Icaraí III - MARIZ E BARROS
TALITA DA SILVA PIEDADE CAMPO GRANDE
JULIANA DE ARAUJO PEREIRA PETROPOLIS I
Beatriz Bastos Rodrigues ENSINO A DISTANCIA
DIANA PRALLON PEREZ FREGUESIA - JPGUA
VIVIANA ZIBETTI BAZHUNI ITAIPU
CANDICE DA CUNHA FROTA MEDEIROS BARRA I - JARDIM OCEANICO
PATRICIA DAUCH TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE
AMANDA VIOTTI OLIVEIRA AGUAS CLARAS - AC
REGINA XAVIER MARTINS NOVA IGUACU
FERNANDA DE DEUS GARCIA NORTE 310
LELIA YASSUKA YAMAMOTA FLAMBOYANT - GOIANIA
MARCO ANTONIO NUNES RODRIGUES CACHAMBI
Marcia Maria de Oliveira e Silva FLAMENGO
JULIANA CAMPOS DE MIRANDA NOVA IGUACU
TECIO VARGAS TRINDADE QUINTINO - RS
MARCELLA OLIVEIRA DE SOUSA TADA BOTAFOGO
GEORGE UILIAN MONTEIRO QUINTINO - RS
LUCIANA RIBEIRO DA SILVA MEIER II - ARISTIDES CAIRE
NAIRA FIGUEIREDO C. MONTEIRO DE ALMEIDA ITAIPU
MARCELO MOTTA DUHÁ LEBLON
JESSICA MALACARNE COVRE VILA VELHA
Luciana Canuto Medeiros Amorim AGUAS CLARAS - AC
MARIO LUIZ M. FARZATT ILHA DO GOVERNADOR
FERNANDA DE MARCHI QUINTINO - RS
ROSANGELA SILVEIRA DOS PASSOS MENINO DEUS - RS
TARSILO DELPHIM COUTINHO COSME VELHO
FERNANDO LELIS FALCAO COPACABANA I
CARLA ROSANA MUHYNE GOES PAES ADULT CENTRE
ALISSON ROBERTO JOENCK NILO - RS
CARLOS HENRIQUE ALVES VAZ SUL - GO
VICTORIA BARROS MOURA SAO GONCALO
BARBARA LUNA FEIJO CAMPO GRANDE II
EVAN HENRIQUE PONTES DO CARMO AGUAS CLARAS - AC
FABIANA NEVES DE OLIVEIRA ILHA DO GOVERNADOR
Juliana Seidner Perrotta GRAJAU
HUGO DIAS MOLINA IPANEMA
JULIA DA ROCHA MATTOS BARRA I - JARDIM OCEANICO
CLAUDIA NEVES DOS REIS TIJUCA II - URUGUAI
ANA TERRA GARCIA PEREIRA AGUAS CLARAS - AC
LEANDRO DA SILVA MADUREIRA
BRANDON HOUSTON SCHRUMPF BUENO - GO
ROSELENE SOARES LUCAS TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE
MILENA XIMENES BRITO VILA DA PENHA
LUCIA HELENA DA SILVA COSME CAMPO GRANDE
Jurema Campos da Silva VISTA ALEGRE
Ana Alice Nogueira de Lima Rodrigues VILA DA PENHA
GERALDO ROQUE FERREIRA NETO MEIER I - PEDRO DE CARVALHO
FERNANDA LUCIA ROCHA DE SA FREIRE LEBLON
FABRINI DE OLIVERIA RODRIGUES BOTAFOGO
IVANA PESORDA BRASILIA SUDOESTE
LEANDRO VASCONSELOS TOLEDO ILHA DO GOVERNADOR
FERNANDA GOMES LEAL SILVA VITORIA
MAIZA CRISTINA PINTO PEREIRA CAMPO GRANDE
VANESSA ZAMITH DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO JARDIM BOTANICO
VANESSA ROCHA DE SOUZA MADUREIRA
RENATO MOURA LIBORIO FLAMENGO
GABRIELA NEUBHAHER NILO - RS
NATHALIA KATSIVALIS SALLES LEBLON
FLAVIA COSTA CARVALHO DE ANDRADE LEBLON
MARCIA ROSA PITZER PICCOLI PETROPOLIS I
THOMAZ GONÇALVES VISCARDI BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
PUBLIO PEIXOTO FURBINO ADULT CENTRE
BERTTONI CLAUDIO LICARRIAO NORTE 310
BEATRIZ DE ARAUJO CALHEIROS ITAIPU
JOSELITA DE QUEIROZ NASCIMENTO BOTAFOGO
BEATRIZ SIQUEIRA DE QUEIROZ VARELLA COSME VELHO
MAIRA PLATAIS BRASIL TEIXEIRA SAO FRANCISCO
LUIZ CARLOS ROCHA DIAS JUNIOR VILA VALQUEIRE
TERESA CRISTINA REIS DE ARAUJO GRAJAU
TANIA CRISTINA MOREIRA ALBUQUERQUE VILA VALQUEIRE
CRISTIANA GABRIELA C DE AGUIAR CAMPOS FLAMBOYANT - GOIANIA
MONIQUE DE SOUZA TEIXEIRA DA CONCEICAO VILA VALQUEIRE
SIMONE R.PORTES R. DOS SANTOS PETROPOLIS I
LETICIA DE OLIVEIRA GONZAGA ZONA SUL - PORTO ALEGRE
ROSALINE FRANCISCO DE ASSIS NOVA IGUACU
ANA PAULA LUDUVICE SALOMAO REGO FREGUESIA - JPGUA
RAQUEL VITAL COUTINHO SOUZA VILA VALQUEIRE
MYDIÃ CHRISTINA REIS DE FREITAS FERREIRA NOVA IGUACU
VALERIA MAIMONE ILHA DO GOVERNADOR
MARCIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA ILHA DO GOVERNADOR
ALINE PEREIRA CAMPOS CAMPO GRANDE
DEBORA CRISTINA LEAL REIS TIJUCA II - URUGUAI
FILLIPI VIEIRA DE PAULA BOTAFOGO
DANIELA MACIEIRA SCHETTINO LEBLON
TAYNARA DELFINO LOUGON VILA DA PENHA
HENRIQUE MEIRELLES DE ANDRADE SILVA ILHA DO GOVERNADOR
BEATRIZ DE ASSUMPCAO GONCALVES TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE
VANIA MELO D'ANGELO JARDIM BOTANICO
SANDRA FERREIRA DE ARAUJO JARDIM BOTANICO
GABRIELA RODRIGUEZ BISSIO CACHAMBI
CAROLINA MURICCA DE OLIVEIRA LEBLON
ROSINA LOGATTO GRAJAU
DIOGO ORLANDO ELIAS DO ESPIRITO SANTO VILA DA PENHA
RENATA DE SOUZA ROCHA TAQUARA - JPGUA
BEATRIZ ARAGON LOPES QUINTINO - RS
MICHAEL LUIZ DE FREITAS TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE
KARENINA KANDICE BRAGA DE BRITO NORTE 704
GISELE CRISTINA MARTINS CLEMENTE NOVA IGUACU
JULIANA FIGUEIREDO RAMOS CAMPO GRANDE
DEBORAH ARAUJO PEREIRA BANGU
Fabiola Alice Alves Rocha dos Reis ILHA DO GOVERNADOR
MARIA AMALIA R PONTES LEBLON
FERNANDA CRISTINA SILVA DE ALMEIDA BARRA IV
ANTONIO LOPES DRUMMOND FLAMENGO
TERESA CRISTINA GOMES DE CARVALHO BOTAFOGO
ISADORA DE VASCONCELOS CONTINS GONCALVES LEBLON
CAROLINA PAZ GARCIA MENINO DEUS - RS
MARCELA DO VAL COSTA RECREIO DOS BANDEIRANTES
ANA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS MOREIRA FREGUESIA - JPGUA
WELLINGTON MOURA OLIVEIRA VISTA ALEGRE
TAISSIA DE VELASCO E PONTES NORTE 310
ROBERTA SALIM RODRIGUES CACHAMBI
SAMUEL COSTA MARQUES FLAMENGO
CARLOS EDUARDO MENEGHETTI SCHOLLES NILO - RS
JULIANE DE MATTOS SILVERIO DA SILVA MEIER I - PEDRO DE CARVALHO
MAGALI RODRIGUES MARTINS GUIMARAES TAQUARA - JPGUA
MICHELE TATIANA SCHELL NILO - RS
ELISABETH RODIGUES BOMFIM BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
MARIA DO SOCORRO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA TAGUATINGA - TQ
MORGANA CRISTINA ORRIGO TOSON CAXIAS DO SUL - RS
FERNANDA GUTTLER ZONA SUL - PORTO ALEGRE
KARINA DOS SANTOS SALLES SAO GONCALO
NATALIA GONÇALVES PEREIRA NORTE 310
LEONARDO CAMPOS DE ARAUJO FLAMENGO
VALERIA ROCHA DA F.DE OLIVEIRA ICARAI I - OTAVIO CARNEIRO
LAURA DE SÁ E BENEVIDES MUNIZ LEBLON
PAULO ROBERTO DO NASCIMENTO VILA VALQUEIRE
MARGARETE OLIVEIRA SIMÕES SCHEID ILHA DO GOVERNADOR
MARIA DO CEU CARVALHO CAMPO GRANDE
MARIA CLARA PEREIRA DE LIMA NUNES CAMPO GRANDE
RAPHAELLA DE SOUZA NETTO VILA VALQUEIRE
ALINE MIRANDA FONSECA MEIER II - ARISTIDES CAIRE
CLICIE DA SILVA CORREA SALGADO CAMPO GRANDE
CAROLINA REIS OSORIO E CASTRO ILHA DO GOVERNADOR
MARIA LUCIA ALVES SYRIO BARRA I - JARDIM OCEANICO
BRUNA CAVALIERE DE ASSIS ICARAI II - ROBERTO SILVEIRA
TANIA CARVALHO SILBERMAM JARDIM BOTANICO
YARA FERREIRA GOMES NORTE 310
VERONICA SUHETT DO NASCIMENTO MEIER I - PEDRO DE CARVALHO
DANUZA ALVES MEYER GONTIJO PETROPOLIS I
HERMANO SILVA NOLETO BRASILIA SUDOESTE
LAURA BITTENCOURT RIOS BUENO - GO
GABRIELA ROCHA DE MIRANDA E SILVA ITAIPU
MAYARA BARBOZA VILLAR NOVA IGUACU
LILIAN NOBRE CODECEIRA LOPES ICARAI II - ROBERTO SILVEIRA
VALERIA BERSOT CUESTA FREGUESIA - JPGUA
DANIELA NOGUEIRA DE ALMEIDA RECREIO DOS BANDEIRANTES
CARLOS EDUARDO GUTIERRES DE CASTRO IPANEMA
ADIENLA SILVA REGIS NORTE 310
ADRIANA MOREIRA DE LIMA ZONA SUL - PORTO ALEGRE
SIDNEY ALVES DO NASCIMENTO FREGUESIA - JPGUA
GLAUCIA PALMEIRA GOMES TROTTA CAMPO GRANDE
Felipe de Britto Rosa MEIER I - PEDRO DE CARVALHO
CELIO PINTO SAMPAIO SAO GONCALO
CRISTIANE CRAVEIRO DE A MENDES MEIER I - PEDRO DE CARVALHO
REGINA PEIXOTO CARNEIRO DA SILVA ICARAI II - ROBERTO SILVEIRA
ADRIANA TEIXEIRA DE GOUVEA VILA VALQUEIRE
MARIANA COUTINHO SANTIAGO MENINO DEUS - RS
PRISCILLA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA RECREIO DOS BANDEIRANTES
ALEXANDRE ARAUJO DE SIQUEIRA JARDIM BOTANICO
VICTOR MAURICIO MARTINS BARRA III - AMɐRICAS 3443
AMANDA COSTA DE MOURA CONDAL VILA VALQUEIRE
THAIS BAPTISTA CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA COSME VELHO
FRANCISCO GALDINO S. DA COSTA ILHA DO GOVERNADOR
EVELYN TORRES DE MELO DA SILVA ICARAI II - ROBERTO SILVEIRA
MAIRA FAGUNDES MATTOS MEIER I - PEDRO DE CARVALHO
AMERICA DUARTE M BAPTISTA TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE
REGINA VIEIRA CARVALHO IPANEMA
VIVIANE AZEVEDO DE JESUZ ICARAI II - ROBERTO SILVEIRA
WALEWSKA WONG SCHULZ TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE
DANIELLY CHRYSTINE SIMOES NUNES VILA VELHA
LUANA MAZARAK MACEDO BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
ESTER GUIMARAES TEIXEIRA CACHAMBI
MARIANA LOPES MARTINS ICARAI I - OTAVIO CARNEIRO
LUANA GOMES DE BARROS ADULT CENTRE
CAMILA OLIVEIRA SANTOS BOTAFOGO
VERONICA DE OLIVEIRA REIS FREGUESIA - JPGUA
GABRIELA SANDOVAL MENINO DEUS - RS
JANINE DE OLIVEIRA FONTENLA ICARAI II - ROBERTO SILVEIRA
DANIELLE GUARANY AGUIAR NORTE 704
ANGELA MARIA MOREIRA DIAS MEIER I - PEDRO DE CARVALHO
KARLA WARGAS DE SOUZA DIAS MEIER I - PEDRO DE CARVALHO
ANDREA TAMIOZZO DA COSTA SARDENBERG JARDIM BOTANICO
KAREN MANNO DE ALMEIDA BOTAFOGO
ELIANA PACHECO FERREIRA BARRA II - AMÉRICAS 6700
ANGELA CRISTINA ANTELO DUPONT PETROPOLIS I
CRISTIANNE PRESCILA DA PAZ E SILVA FLAMENGO
LILIAN WEHRS DOSE ICARAI II - ROBERTO SILVEIRA
Larissa Fernandes de Souza QUINTINO - RS
LUCIA VALADAO DE MIRANDA PENNA FRANCA BOTAFOGO
LETICIA COUTINHO DA SILVA TAQUARA - JPGUA
Priscila D'Assumpção PETROPOLIS I
ANA MARIA BASTOS NOVA IGUACU
ALBA VALERIA DE FATIMA MAGALHAES PETROPOLIS I
JOANA DA COSTA MESQUITA TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE
JULIANE CARVALHO DANTAS LEBLON
FABIA RUTH MONTALVAO AURENCAO FLAMENGO
SHEILA PIRES RODRIGUES TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE
IASMIN BARRETO MARINHO ILHA DO GOVERNADOR
DEBORAH COSTA IZEL DA SILVA MEIER II - ARISTIDES CAIRE
ANA CRISTINA CAVALCANTI BOTAFOGO
ERICA XIMENES DA SILVA VILA DA PENHA
FELICIA MOREIRA DE ASSIS MARTINEZ NOVA IGUACU
RICARDO REIS MEIRA BRASILIA SUDOESTE
FABIANA ROHLOFF MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA TIJUCA II - URUGUAI
ROSSANA WALESKA GOMES CORREA FREGUESIA - JPGUA
TESSI CARVALHO DA SILVA ADULT CENTRE
CLEUNIRA DE ALCANTARA RIBEIRO ITAIPU
LUIZA ARAUJO VICENTINI TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE
MARIANA OTONI AUGUSTO VILA DA PENHA
GABRIELA MELO LUMBRERAS VILA VELHA
NELSON ALEXANDRE FERNANDES TOLEDO PETROPOLIS I
JULIANA MAGALDI GRANATO SILVA COSME VELHO
CRISTIANE LUCIO DE SA TAQUARA - JPGUA
ANDREIA CRISTINA NEVES DE SOUZA CACHAMBI
ELAINE LOPES DIAS CAMPO GRANDE
JOANITA COELLI GIRARDI ZANG CAXIAS DO SUL - RS
MARIANA VIOLANTE DA SILVA DOS SANTOS PETROPOLIS I
ANA LUCIA MACHADO PITTA PINHO BARRA II - AMÉRICAS 6700
CYNTHIA PONCIANO DAVIDSON TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE
LUCIANA GERALDES BASTOS BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
RAFAEL BARCELOS PAES MADUREIRA
MARCELA RIBEIRO MEIER II - ARISTIDES CAIRE
CASSIA FERNANDA MUGNAINI NAKANISHI NORTE 310
PATRÍCIA CARDOSO MOREIRA SUL - GO
GABRIELA COSTA MODESTO GONÇALVES CACHAMBI
Tim Milais Gibson BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
HELENA LEITE PINTO MENINO DEUS - RS
MARIA ANGELA DA SILVA BARRA IV
LIGIA LIMA CARLUCIO NOVA IGUACU
DANILO GARRIDO TIJUCA II - URUGUAI
ANDREA DE OLIVEIRA PEIXOTO BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
ALESSANDRA PICOLI LOPES PADER Y TERRY BARRA III - AMɐRICAS 3443
GABRIELA DE JESUS LAUZANA ALMENDRA VILA DA PENHA
JEAN MOREIRA DE SOUSA ILHA DO GOVERNADOR
JOSE DANIEL LIMA LARQUE DE SOUZA LOBO LEBLON
ZARA FRANCES HUTCHINSON-GONCALVES FLAMBOYANT - GOIANIA
FERNANDA DA LUZ BARBOSA DA SILVA BARRA IV
MARCIA DA SILVA MARIANO LESSA VILA VELHA
EVADNE NATASHA NAJMAN ENSINO A DISTANCIA

Teachers' Portal Login

Enter your Teachers Portal username.
Enter the password that accompanies your username.