CARLOS EDUARDO GUTIERRES DE CASTRO IPANEMA
DANIEL AUGUSTO CARDOSO DA SILVA ICARAI I - OTAVIO CARNEIRO
FILIPE FREITAS DE MELLO E SILVA SAO GONCALO
JEFFREY MICHAEL DAY ICARAI II - ROBERTO SILVEIRA
CARLA NUNES ANTUNES CAMPO GRANDE
CRISTIANNE PRESCILA DA PAZ E SILVA FLAMENGO
Angela Maria de Vasconcelos ENSINO A DISTANCIA
LIVIA GRACA VERAS BATISTA BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
LAURA DE SÁ E BENEVIDES MUNIZ LEBLON
Fabiola Alice Alves Rocha dos Reis ILHA DO GOVERNADOR
ANDRE LUIZ L DESCHAMPS GRAJAU
JULIANE DE MATTOS SILVERIO DA SILVA MEIER I - PEDRO DE CARVALHO
JOAO CARLOS DE SOUZA FIGUEIREDO ADULT CENTRE
HENRIQUE MEIRELLES DE ANDRADE SILVA ILHA DO GOVERNADOR
GEORGE UILIAN MONTEIRO QUINTINO - RS
LUANA MAZARAK MACEDO BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
SIMONE R.PORTES R. DOS SANTOS PETROPOLIS I
TALITA DA SILVA PIEDADE CAMPO GRANDE
REGINA XAVIER MARTINS NOVA IGUACU
LUCIA VALADAO DE MIRANDA PENNA FRANCA BOTAFOGO
DANIELLE SILVA TAVARES ROSA MEIER I - PEDRO DE CARVALHO
LUCIANO CARLOS DE CARVALHO CACHAMBI
SHIRLEY PIRES RODRIGUES ILHA DO GOVERNADOR
MARIANA LOPES MARTINS ICARAI I - OTAVIO CARNEIRO
TAISSIA DE VELASCO E PONTES NORTE 310
Juliana Seidner Perrotta GRAJAU
IGOR LADEIRA DA SILVA VILA DA PENHA
ANA PAULA BOTELHO FERREIRA CAMPO GRANDE
MARIANA DANTAS MIGUEL QUINTINO - RS
GISELLE BORBA DE OLIVEIRA BANGU
LILIAN NOBRE CODECEIRA LOPES ICARAI II - ROBERTO SILVEIRA
CAROLINA MARIA MARTINS LEITE FREGUESIA - JPGUA
LUANA GOMES DE BARROS ADULT CENTRE
KAREN MANNO DE ALMEIDA BOTAFOGO
PATRÍCIA CARDOSO MOREIRA SUL - GO
JOANITA COELLI GIRARDI ZANG CAXIAS DO SUL - RS
WILLIAN PEREIRA RODRIGUES TIJUCA II - URUGUAI
BARBARA SANTOS LIMA ADULT CENTRE
MARIA AMALIA R PONTES LEBLON
CAROLINA SILVEIRA CHRISTINO ZONA SUL - PORTO ALEGRE
TERESA CRISTINA GOMES DE CARVALHO BOTAFOGO
ANDREA MARTINS FERREIRA DA SILVA BRASILIA SUDOESTE
TATYANA ANDRADE PEIXOTO VASCONCELLOS BARRA IV
ANA PAULA LUDUVICE SALOMAO REGO FREGUESIA - JPGUA
MARIANA COUTINHO SANTIAGO MENINO DEUS - RS
LILIA MARA PAES DE MELLO TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE
REGINA VIEIRA CARVALHO IPANEMA
DIOGO ORLANDO ELIAS DO ESPIRITO SANTO VILA DA PENHA
Mariana Guimarães Soares MEIER I - PEDRO DE CARVALHO
ADIENLA SILVA REGIS NORTE 310
MARIA DO SOCORRO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA TAGUATINGA - TQ
FERNANDA DE MARCHI QUINTINO - RS
MILENA XIMENES BRITO VILA DA PENHA
GABRIELA DE JESUS LAUZANA ALMENDRA VILA DA PENHA
CRISTIANA GABRIELA C DE AGUIAR CAMPOS FLAMBOYANT - GOIANIA
ROSANGELA SILVEIRA DOS PASSOS MENINO DEUS - RS
PAULO ROBERTO DO NASCIMENTO VILA VALQUEIRE
VIVIANA ZIBETTI BAZHUNI ITAIPU
RACHEL FRONY DE MEDEIROS VAZ VILA DA PENHA
CARLA BEATRIZ DE MOURA MOREIRA MADUREIRA
KARLA ADRIANE FREITAS VILA DA PENHA
KARENN SILVA VILA VALQUEIRE
ANGELA ROSA SERAFIM TIJUCA II - URUGUAI
NATHALIA KATSIVALIS SALLES LEBLON
THOMAZ GONÇALVES VISCARDI BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
FABIO ROSEMBERG DE OLIVEIRA BRASILIA SUDOESTE
MARIO LUIZ M. FARZATT ILHA DO GOVERNADOR
KARLA WARGAS DE SOUZA DIAS MEIER I - PEDRO DE CARVALHO
FERNANDA MIRANDA BARRETO LEBLON
LORENA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA BARRA II - AMÉRICAS 6700
JULIANA DE ARAUJO PEREIRA PETROPOLIS I
ALBA VALERIA DE FATIMA MAGALHAES PETROPOLIS I
LIVIA ANGELO GOMES LETTIERI CAMPO GRANDE
ANDREA ROSINHA SAAVEDRA CORREIA BARRA I - JARDIM OCEANICO
TESSI CARVALHO DA SILVA ADULT CENTRE
LELIA YASSUKA YAMAMOTA FLAMBOYANT - GOIANIA
GABRIELA MELO LUMBRERAS VILA VELHA
ANALU BENTO DA SILVA BANGU
MARGARETE OLIVEIRA SIMÕES SCHEID ILHA DO GOVERNADOR
PEDRO HENRIQUE GOMES RIBEIRO FLAMBOYANT - GOIANIA
MARIA CLARA PEREIRA DE LIMA NUNES CAMPO GRANDE
NAIRA FIGUEIREDO C. MONTEIRO DE ALMEIDA ITAIPU
RICARDO VINICIUS DE LIMA SOUZA NOVA IGUACU
CAROLINA MURICCA DE OLIVEIRA LEBLON
RAPHAEL INACIO DE SOUZA BUENO - GO
IVANA PESORDA BRASILIA SUDOESTE
OSCAR FELIPE DE SOUZA MACIEL VISTA ALEGRE
CRISTIANE VIEIRA MARQUES ZARONI BARRA III - AMɐRICAS 3443
AMERICA DUARTE M BAPTISTA TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE
JESSICA NUNES VILELA NOVA IGUACU
AMANDA COSTA DE MOURA CONDAL VILA VALQUEIRE
BERTTONI CLAUDIO LICARRIAO NORTE 310
JESSICA MALACARNE COVRE VILA VELHA
FERNANDO LELIS FALCAO COPACABANA I
VERONICA SUHETT DO NASCIMENTO MEIER I - PEDRO DE CARVALHO
ANDREA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA LEBLON
DIEGO SILVA DA ROCHA BARRA III - AMɐRICAS 3443
GLAUCIA NASSIF DE MATTOS BALDUCCI VILA VALQUEIRE
FLAVIO SABINO DE LIMA MADUREIRA
FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA FRAGAS TAQUARA - JPGUA
LETICIA DE OLIVEIRA GONZAGA ZONA SUL - PORTO ALEGRE
JOANA DA COSTA MESQUITA TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE
LUISA FERNANDES VIEIRA BARRA I - JARDIM OCEANICO
TARSILO DELPHIM COUTINHO LEBLON
NATASHA GUINEVERE BENNETT NORTE 704
RAPHAEL DE MIRANDA MOTA VILA VALQUEIRE
ADRIANA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS BONSUCESSO
THAIS NUNES MAMEDES SILVA TAGUATINGA - TQ
BARBARA LUNA FEIJO CAMPO GRANDE II
VICTORIA BARROS MOURA SAO GONCALO
HERMANO SILVA NOLETO BRASILIA SUDOESTE
VANESSA CAROLINNA PRUGGER NORTE 704
CLICIE DA SILVA CORREA SALGADO CAMPO GRANDE
ANA CLAUDIA A.DA COSTA QUEIROZ ICARAI II - ROBERTO SILVEIRA
HELENA LEITE PINTO MENINO DEUS - RS
TECIO VARGAS TRINDADE QUINTINO - RS
GISELE CRISTINA MARTINS CLEMENTE NOVA IGUACU
KARINA DOS SANTOS SALLES SAO GONCALO
JULIANA THOMPSON PIMENTA ZICA CAMPO GRANDE
BEATRIZ CECCHETTI ICARAI I - OTAVIO CARNEIRO
ANTONIO LOPES DRUMMOND FLAMENGO
HUGO DIAS MOLINA IPANEMA
ALANA TENORIO ALMEIDA PURCENO VILA DA PENHA
ANA PAULA DE SOUZA ADULT CENTRE
JORGE DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA ADULT CENTRE
ALINE MIRANDA FONSECA MEIER II - ARISTIDES CAIRE
PATRICIA GURGEL GONÇALVES BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
ERICA XIMENES DA SILVA VILA DA PENHA
FABIANA ROHLOFF MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA TIJUCA II - URUGUAI
MARCOS JOSE CURADO GRILLO JUNIOR SUL - GO
ERICK DA CONCEIÇÃO TAVARES VARGAS MADUREIRA
JULIANE CARVALHO DANTAS LEBLON
ELIANA PACHECO FERREIRA BARRA II - AMÉRICAS 6700
ANDRE VIEIRA MARQUES VILA DA PENHA
NATALIA UMA HAGGE LOPES CABRAL JARDIM BOTANICO
ANA CAROLINA USBERT ROSA VILA VELHA
EVELYN TORRES DE MELO DA SILVA ICARAI II - ROBERTO SILVEIRA
JOSELITA DE QUEIROZ NASCIMENTO BOTAFOGO
FELICIA MOREIRA DE ASSIS MARTINEZ NOVA IGUACU
CLAUDIA CRISTIANE RIBEIRO TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE
CYNTHIA PONCIANO DAVIDSON TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE
ANGELA CRISTINA ANTELO DUPONT PETROPOLIS I
MARCIA FERREIRA MICHEL BANGU
AVANNY DALMASCHIO GALVAO NASSER BUZAID TIJUCA II - URUGUAI
MANOEL DE OLIVEIRA MOTA JUNIOR SUL - GO
RENATA DE SOUZA ROCHA TAQUARA - JPGUA
JULIANA DA SILVA CARRAPITO MEIER I - PEDRO DE CARVALHO
GLAUCIA PALMEIRA GOMES TROTTA CAMPO GRANDE
MARIANA OTONI AUGUSTO VILA DA PENHA
GABRIELA COSTA MODESTO GONÇALVES CACHAMBI
LUCYENNE BARRETO MARTIN BARRA II - AMÉRICAS 6700
MARIANA ANGELO PINTO FLAMENGO
ANIZIO PEREIRA REIS TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE
RICARDO REIS MEIRA BRASILIA SUDOESTE
LUIZ FABIO LOPES PAIVA Icaraí III - MARIZ E BARROS
WILSON MACHADO JUNIOR AGUAS CLARAS - AC
MAYARA BARBOZA VILLAR NOVA IGUACU
CAROLINA MARINHO GOMES BARRA III - AMɐRICAS 3443
MARIANA BAYMA BARBOSA SUL - GO
ELAINE LOPES DIAS CAMPO GRANDE
MARCIA DA SILVA MARIANO LESSA VILA VELHA
MAGALI RODRIGUES MARTINS GUIMARAES TAQUARA - JPGUA
ANDREA DE OLIVEIRA PEIXOTO BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA RECREIO DOS BANDEIRANTES
TATIANA DE FREITAS MUSSUNO COPACABANA I
PRISCILLA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA RECREIO DOS BANDEIRANTES
Priscila D'Assumpção PETROPOLIS I
DIANA PRALLON PEREZ FREGUESIA - JPGUA
DOUGLAS DE SOUZA SANTOS BARRA IV
FERNANDA DA LUZ BARBOSA DA SILVA BARRA IV
ALISSON ROBERTO JOENCK NILO - RS
MARCELO MOTTA DUHÁ LEBLON
ANA SYLVIA CAVALCANTI MAGALHAES BRASILIA SUDOESTE
MARINO TORRE SUL - GO
Walter Teixeira da Silva Filho BARRA IV
WELLINGTON MOURA OLIVEIRA VISTA ALEGRE
CARLA ADELAIDE DA SILVA CAMPO GRANDE II
CATARINA SILVA FERREIRA MULLER NOVA IGUACU
NINA LUNA RIDD BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
MARCELLA OLIVEIRA DE SOUSA TADA BOTAFOGO
GABRIELA RODRIGUEZ BISSIO CACHAMBI
RICARDO LUIZ FERRADA ALMADA BONSUCESSO
MARIANA SIQUEIRA MADEIRA CARDOSO SAO FRANCISCO
TAYNARA DELFINO LOUGON VILA DA PENHA
ESTER GUIMARAES TEIXEIRA CACHAMBI
NELSON ALEXANDRE FERNANDES TOLEDO PETROPOLIS I
LUCIA HELENA DE ALMEIDA PRIMO CAMPO GRANDE
BRANDON HOUSTON SCHRUMPF BUENO - GO
FLAVIA COSTA CARVALHO DE ANDRADE LEBLON
SIMONE DI MAIO SEIXAS RODRIGUES FREGUESIA - JPGUA
CARLA ODDO NOGUEIRA ICARAI I - OTAVIO CARNEIRO
FERNANDA CRISTINA SILVA DE ALMEIDA BARRA IV
LARISSA COSTA CAMPOS BOTAFOGO
STHEFANIE SALGE DUARTE NORTE 310
ISABELA COIMBRA SILVA TIBCHERANY VILA DA PENHA
SHEILA PIRES RODRIGUES TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE
FERNANDA GUTTLER ZONA SUL - PORTO ALEGRE
MARTHA PEREIRA RANGEL CARDOSO GRAJAU
MONICA TATIANE SANTANA TELES FONSECA FREGUESIA - JPGUA
ROBERTA SALIM RODRIGUES CACHAMBI
JULIANNE DOS SANTOS FERNANDES NUNES TIJUCA II - URUGUAI
LOUISE GARNIER DE SOUZA BRASILIA SUDOESTE
SIMONE ESCHENAZI NICOLAS VILLAS-BOAS CAMPO GRANDE
RAPHAELLA DE SOUZA NETTO VILA VALQUEIRE
ROMULO RAMOS MIGUEL CAMPO GRANDE
JULIANA DE ALMEIDA REIS MARRA BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
TACIANA LIRA BARBOSA BRASILIA SUDOESTE
EVAN HENRIQUE PONTES DO CARMO AGUAS CLARAS - AC
ROBERTA CHRISTINA GALVAO FERNANDES DE VA NOVA IGUACU
ANDRE ROBERTO RIGO JUNIOR QUINTINO - RS
PATRICIA DAUCH TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE
KELLY CRISTINA MATHIAS DE OLIVEIRA BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
Cristiane Ruzicki Corsetti QUINTINO - RS
FABIANO NEVES DA COSTA MEIER I - PEDRO DE CARVALHO
Tim Milais Gibson BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
LUCIANE PORTO CORTINES LAXE FLAMENGO
CRISTIANE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA FACCIOLI ADULT CENTRE
CAROLINA REIS OSORIO E CASTRO ILHA DO GOVERNADOR
FERNANDA REIS DA COSTA MARCH E SOUZA ICARAI II - ROBERTO SILVEIRA
ISADORA DE VASCONCELOS CONTINS GONCALVES LEBLON
KARENINA KANDICE BRAGA DE BRITO NORTE 704
NATHALLIA DE VASCONCELLOS GUIMARAES MEIER II - ARISTIDES CAIRE
MARCELO DORNELLES HOSANNAH BRASILIA SUDOESTE
MATHEUS HENRIQUE SILVA MARTINS BANGU
DEBORAH COSTA IZEL DA SILVA MEIER II - ARISTIDES CAIRE
MYDIÃ CHRISTINA REIS DE FREITAS FERREIRA NOVA IGUACU
ZARA FRANCES HUTCHINSON-GONCALVES FLAMBOYANT - GOIANIA
HUMBERTO DO AMARAL MESQUITA NORTE 310
HARLAN RONALD STORTI RODRIGUES NOVA IGUACU
Felipe de Britto Rosa MEIER I - PEDRO DE CARVALHO
FERNANDA LUCIA ROCHA DE SA FREIRE LEBLON
ALEXANDRE DA COSTA SOUZA BOTAFOGO
CARLOS HENRIQUE ALVES VAZ SUL - GO
CRISTIANE LUCIO DE SA TAQUARA - JPGUA
DANIELLY CHRYSTINE SIMOES NUNES VILA VELHA
DANIELE CRISTINE MONTEIRO AZEVEDO VILA DA PENHA
LUIZ CARLOS ROCHA DIAS JUNIOR MEIER II - ARISTIDES CAIRE
PATRICIA JARDIM GONCALVES ICARAI II - ROBERTO SILVEIRA
LUIS CLAUDIO MOLINA PINTO NILO - RS
LILIAN WEHRS DOSE ICARAI II - ROBERTO SILVEIRA
MICHELLE COUTO DE LIMA COELHO DA SILVA RECREIO DOS BANDEIRANTES
MARCUS CESAR FERNANDES DIAS ICARAI I - OTAVIO CARNEIRO
CARLA ROSANA MUHYNE GOES PAES ADULT CENTRE
JULIANA MAGALDI GRANATO SILVA COSME VELHO
MARIA DO CEU CARVALHO CAMPO GRANDE
ALINE DA SILVA PAES PEREIRA MEIER II - ARISTIDES CAIRE
LUIZA ARAUJO VICENTINI TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE
FILLIPI VIEIRA DE PAULA BOTAFOGO
LEANDRO DA SILVA MADUREIRA
BEATRIZ ARAGON LOPES QUINTINO - RS
NICOLAS MACHADO BITTENCOURT COPACABANA I
LUISA PEREIRA DE CERQUEIRA FIAES VILA DA PENHA
BEATRIZ SIQUEIRA DE QUEIROZ VARELLA COSME VELHO
MARIA ANGELICA FERREIRA DE SOUZA DE ALME BARRA II - AMÉRICAS 6700
GABRIEL BONIFACIO SOUSA E SILVA TAGUATINGA - TQ
CAMILA OLIVEIRA SANTOS BOTAFOGO
ANA CRISTINA MENEZES MARINHO SAMPAIO PETROPOLIS I
LAURA BITTENCOURT RIOS BUENO - GO
LUCIANA GOUVEIA DE MATTOS ANDRADE VILA VALQUEIRE
SAMUEL COSTA MARQUES FLAMENGO
DEBORA RAMALHO BARROS BARRA I - JARDIM OCEANICO
CECY MARIA PROENÇA REIS VILA DA PENHA
SANDRA FERREIRA DE ARAUJO JARDIM BOTANICO
MARCO ANTONIO NUNES RODRIGUES CACHAMBI
GERALDO ROQUE FERREIRA NETO MEIER I - PEDRO DE CARVALHO
MARIA LUCIA ALVES SYRIO BARRA I - JARDIM OCEANICO
TABATA DA SILVA ALMEIDA RECREIO DOS BANDEIRANTES
THIAGO HENRIQUE MONTEIRO DE MACEDO GRAJAU
BARBARA LUIZA ROCHA ARAUJO AGUAS CLARAS - AC
LEANDRO VASCONSELOS TOLEDO ILHA DO GOVERNADOR
THIAGO CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA FLAMBOYANT - GOIANIA
CANDICE DA CUNHA FROTA MEDEIROS BARRA I - JARDIM OCEANICO
LUCIANA BERNER PETROPOLIS I
JANINE DE OLIVEIRA FONTENLA ICARAI II - ROBERTO SILVEIRA
DANIELLE GUARANY AGUIAR NORTE 704
RAQUEL VITAL COUTINHO SOUZA VILA VALQUEIRE
TAINÃ VANESSA FERREIRA DE ALVARENGA VISTA ALEGRE
MARCELA CRISTIANE NESELLO CAXIAS DO SUL - RS
VINICIUS DE CARVALHO SERAFIM SAO GONCALO
CARLOS HENRIQUE DE AZEVEDO CARNEIRO COPACABANA I

Teachers' Portal Login

Enter your Teachers Portal username.
Enter the password that accompanies your username.