LUCYENNE BARRETO MARTIN BARRA II - AMÉRICAS 6700
CARLOS EDUARDO GUTIERRES DE CASTRO IPANEMA
GABRIELA RODRIGUEZ BISSIO CACHAMBI
ADRIANA SILVA MANARA PAIVA BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
MORGANA CRISTINA ORRIGO TOSON CAXIAS DO SUL - RS
NATALIA UMA HAGGE LOPES CABRAL JARDIM BOTANICO
ANDRE DE SOUZA BARROS BUENO - GO
VITOR BARCELLOS BELLOT FREGUESIA - JPGUA
GUSTAVO MOTTA ARAUJO BRASILIA SUDOESTE
RAQUEL MARINHO CAMPO GRANDE
TALITA DA SILVA PIEDADE CAMPO GRANDE
Cristiane Ruzicki Corsetti QUINTINO - RS
WILSON MACHADO JUNIOR AGUAS CLARAS - AC
XENIA GABRIELLE DOS SANTOS PINTO ICARAI I - OTAVIO CARNEIRO
Carmem Steckel Birck QUINTINO - RS
GISELLE BORBA DE OLIVEIRA BANGU
HELENA LEITE PINTO MENINO DEUS - RS
VANESSA PAZ NILO - RS
Fellipe Fernandes Cavallero da Silva BARRA V
NATHALIA KATSIVALIS SALLES LEBLON
ZARA FRANCES HUTCHINSON-GONCALVES FLAMBOYANT - GOIANIA
REGINA VIEIRA CARVALHO IPANEMA
PEDRO HENRIQUE GOMES RIBEIRO FLAMBOYANT - GOIANIA
EVADNE NATASHA NAJMAN ENSINO A DISTANCIA
GABRIELA MELO LUMBRERAS VILA VELHA
LUCIANA RIBEIRO DA SILVA MEIER II - ARISTIDES CAIRE
DANIELLE SILVA TAVARES ROSA MEIER I - PEDRO DE CARVALHO
TANIA CRISTINA MOREIRA ALBUQUERQUE VILA VALQUEIRE
ROSINA LOGATTO GRAJAU
VANESSA ZAMITH DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO JARDIM BOTANICO
THOMAZ GONÇALVES VISCARDI BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
MICHAEL LUIZ DE FREITAS TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE
MONICA TATIANE SANTANA TELES FONSECA FREGUESIA - JPGUA
PATRICIA GURGEL GONÇALVES BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
TACIANA LIRA BARBOSA BRASILIA SUDOESTE
RODRIGO RODRIGUES DA SILVA AGUAS CLARAS - AC
URSULA MACHADO ONEILL FREGUESIA - JPGUA
CRISTINA FUMAGALLI MANTOVANI QUINTINO - RS
ANDRESSA VIEIRA ROCHA GARBATO BARRA II - AMÉRICAS 6700
EVAN HENRIQUE PONTES DO CARMO AGUAS CLARAS - AC
JESSICA MALACARNE COVRE VILA VELHA
OSCAR FELIPE DE SOUZA MACIEL VISTA ALEGRE
CLICIE DA SILVA CORREA SALGADO CAMPO GRANDE
MARCELO LACERDA MAGALHAES PAIVA BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
AMANDA MARIA ALVES MOREIRA BOTAFOGO
CAROLINA MARINHO GOMES BARRA III - AMɐRICAS 3443
PAULA BASTOS DE LIMA TAGUATINGA - TQ
ALEXANDRE DA COSTA SOUZA BOTAFOGO
EVANDRO GONCALVES GURGEL BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
EVELYN TORRES DE MELO DA SILVA ICARAI II - ROBERTO SILVEIRA
ELAINE LOPES DIAS CAMPO GRANDE
GLAUCIA NASSIF DE MATTOS BALDUCCI VILA VALQUEIRE
LUCIANA BERNER PETROPOLIS I
PATRICIA DAUCH TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE
NAIRA FIGUEIREDO C. MONTEIRO DE ALMEIDA ITAIPU
Maria Eduarda Guimaraes Simoes TIJUCA II - URUGUAI
GABRIELA ROCHA DE MIRANDA E SILVA ITAIPU
Renata Pires de Souza NILO - RS
Luciana Duarte Nascimento TIJUCA II - URUGUAI
JOSE ANTONIO DA SILVA PERSEU QUINTINO - RS
ROSELENE SOARES LUCAS TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE
MARCELA DO VAL COSTA RECREIO DOS BANDEIRANTES
JEAN MOREIRA DE SOUSA ILHA DO GOVERNADOR
Murillo Macedo Veloso TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE
ANGELA CRISTINA ANTELO DUPONT PETROPOLIS I
ALINE PEREIRA CAMPOS CAMPO GRANDE
BERTTONI CLAUDIO LICARRIAO NORTE 310
PATRÍCIA CARDOSO MOREIRA SUL - GO
PATRICIA MARIA FREITAS DE CASTRO SAO FRANCISCO
MARIANA OTONI AUGUSTO VILA DA PENHA
TAISSIA DE VELASCO E PONTES NORTE 310
TABATA DA SILVA ALMEIDA RECREIO DOS BANDEIRANTES
JULIANA THOMPSON PIMENTA ZICA CAMPO GRANDE
SIMONE CRISTINA D NETO CACHAMBI
NINA LUNA RIDD BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
BEATRIZ ARAGON LOPES QUINTINO - RS
FABIO ROSEMBERG DE OLIVEIRA BRASILIA SUDOESTE
LILIAN NOBRE CODECEIRA LOPES ICARAI II - ROBERTO SILVEIRA
MARCELA RIBEIRO ANTUNES MEIER II - ARISTIDES CAIRE
FELIPE HOSKEN BARBOSA RECREIO DOS BANDEIRANTES
ALINE MIRANDA FONSECA MEIER II - ARISTIDES CAIRE
BARBARA LIMA MADSEN ADULT CENTRE
LEANE MARQUES VERLI FLAMENGO
ERICA XIMENES DA SILVA VILA DA PENHA
JOAO CARLOS DE SOUZA FIGUEIREDO ADULT CENTRE
THATIANE FERNANDES JARDIM DE BORBA AGUAS CLARAS - AC
LAURA DE SÁ E BENEVIDES MUNIZ LEBLON
GABRIELA DE JESUS LAUZANA ALMENDRA VILA DA PENHA
SHIRLEY PIRES RODRIGUES ILHA DO GOVERNADOR
STELLA RODRIGUES ROSEMBERG COSME VELHO
CRISTIANE LUCIO DE SA TAQUARA - JPGUA
Tarcísio da Silva Nicácio VILA DA PENHA
CLARA BRAZ DO NASCIMENTO BRASILIA SUDOESTE
MANOEL DE OLIVEIRA MOTA JUNIOR SUL - GO
Beatriz Bastos Rodrigues ENSINO A DISTANCIA
ANDRE ROBERTO RIGO JUNIOR QUINTINO - RS
Ana Alice Nogueira de Lima Rodrigues VILA DA PENHA
THIAGO BENTES ISMAEL BOTAFOGO
LARISSA COSTA CAMPOS BOTAFOGO
THOMAS BAZZO RAUBER QUINTINO - RS
ELISABETH RODIGUES BOMFIM BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
Fabiola Alice Alves Rocha dos Reis ILHA DO GOVERNADOR
VERONICA DE OLIVEIRA REIS FREGUESIA - JPGUA
MARCIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA ILHA DO GOVERNADOR
Alexandre Arantes Pereira Skvirsky BARRA V
GABRIEL BONIFACIO SOUSA E SILVA TAGUATINGA - TQ
DEBORAH ARAUJO PEREIRA BANGU
Leonardo Luiz Cury Barroso MEIER I - PEDRO DE CARVALHO
NADJA NAIRA SALGUEIRO SILVA ICARAI II - ROBERTO SILVEIRA
MICHELE TATIANA SCHELL NILO - RS
BARBARA LUIZA ROCHA ARAUJO AGUAS CLARAS - AC
MAGALI RODRIGUES MARTINS GUIMARAES TAQUARA - JPGUA
Luciana Canuto Medeiros Amorim AGUAS CLARAS - AC
STHEFANIE SALGE DUARTE NORTE 310
LUISA FERNANDES VIEIRA BARRA I - JARDIM OCEANICO
WALEWSKA WONG SCHULZ TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE
JOANITA COELLI GIRARDI ZANG CAXIAS DO SUL - RS
Mariana Guimarães Soares MEIER I - PEDRO DE CARVALHO
LUCIANA GOUVEIA DE MATTOS ANDRADE VILA VALQUEIRE
LOUISE GARNIER DE SOUZA BRASILIA SUDOESTE
MARINO TORRE SUL - GO
MARINA CABRAL HENRIQUES BARRA II - AMÉRICAS 6700
Mayko Sotero Medronho RECREIO DOS BANDEIRANTES
ARTHUR SANTIAGO PEREIRA BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
DEBORA CRISTINA LEAL REIS TIJUCA II - URUGUAI
ALINE DA SILVA PAES PEREIRA MEIER II - ARISTIDES CAIRE
FABIANA JULIO FERREIRA VISTA ALEGRE
FERNANDA LUCIA ROCHA DE SA FREIRE LEBLON
JULIA DA ROCHA MATTOS BARRA I - JARDIM OCEANICO
JOSE DANIEL LIMA LARQUE DE SOUZA LOBO LEBLON
CATARINA SILVA FERREIRA MULLER NOVA IGUACU
VIVIANE AZEVEDO DE JESUZ ICARAI II - ROBERTO SILVEIRA
CRISTIANE VIEIRA MARQUES ZARONI BARRA III - AMɐRICAS 3443
Felipe de Britto Rosa MEIER I - PEDRO DE CARVALHO
ROSANA PEREIRA DA COSTA RECREIO DOS BANDEIRANTES
ISAAC GONZAGA DE OLIVEIRA COPACABANA I
ALANA TENORIO ALMEIDA PURCENO VILA DA PENHA
PATRICIA JARDIM GONCALVES ICARAI II - ROBERTO SILVEIRA
MATTHEUS TORREAO CHACON BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
SIMONE ESCHENAZI NICOLAS VILLAS-BOAS CAMPO GRANDE
NATALIA GONÇALVES PEREIRA NORTE 310
THAIS REGINA SANTOS BORGES BOTAFOGO
LIVIA GRACA VERAS BATISTA BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
ADIENLA SILVA REGIS NORTE 310
KARENN SILVA VILA VALQUEIRE
LUCIA VALADAO DE MIRANDA PENNA FRANCA BOTAFOGO
MARIA TEREZA TRICA GRAJAU
CECY MARIA PROENÇA REIS VILA DA PENHA
AMANDA COSTA DE MOURA CONDAL VILA VALQUEIRE
PAULO ROBERTO DO NASCIMENTO VILA VALQUEIRE
CELIO PINTO SAMPAIO SAO GONCALO
FERNANDA DOS SANTOS SIMONES TAQUARA - JPGUA
ANALU BENTO DA SILVA BANGU
Jurema Campos da Silva VISTA ALEGRE
RICARDO REIS MEIRA BRASILIA SUDOESTE
ROMULO RAMOS MIGUEL CAMPO GRANDE
ROSANE MARIA FIGUEIREDO RAMOS CAMPO GRANDE
ANNA FLAVIA DA SILVA FREIRE CACHAMBI
CAROLINA SILVEIRA CHRISTINO ZONA SUL - PORTO ALEGRE
RODRIGO SANCHES PEREIRA FLAMENGO
ANANDA PIERATTI PAMPLONA NORTE 310
BRANDON HOUSTON SCHRUMPF BUENO - GO
ALISSON ROBERTO JOENCK NILO - RS
FABRINI DE OLIVERIA RODRIGUES BOTAFOGO
HILTON RAFAEL DE SOUZA E SILVA BRASILIA SUDOESTE
THIAGO CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA FLAMBOYANT - GOIANIA
DANIELLE GUARANY AGUIAR NORTE 310
PRISCILLA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA RECREIO DOS BANDEIRANTES
Marina Giovhana Vieira Marques Folly Que VILA VALQUEIRE
CLEUNIRA DE ALCANTARA RIBEIRO ITAIPU
ANA CRISTINA MENEZES MARINHO SAMPAIO PETROPOLIS I
Angela Maria de Vasconcelos ENSINO A DISTANCIA
LUANA MAZARAK MACEDO BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
Thaís Silva Torres FLAMENGO
LETICIA JULIANO SILVA BUENO - GO
TATYANA ANDRADE PEIXOTO VASCONCELLOS BARRA IV
DANIELE CRISTINE MONTEIRO AZEVEDO VILA DA PENHA
ANA PAULA PORTO CARVALHO MENINO DEUS - RS
LEONARDO LARANJEIRAS VIEIRA NOVA IGUACU
AVANNY DALMASCHIO GALVAO NASSER BUZAID TIJUCA II - URUGUAI
ANDREIA CRISTINA NEVES DE SOUZA CACHAMBI
FRANCISCO GALDINO S. DA COSTA ILHA DO GOVERNADOR
ANTONIO LOPES DRUMMOND FLAMENGO
ANDERSON CRISTIAN DE SOUZA ARAUJO COPACABANA I
BARBARA LUNA FEIJO CAMPO GRANDE II
MAIRA PLATAIS BRASIL TEIXEIRA ICARAI I - OTAVIO CARNEIRO
RICARDO VINICIUS DE LIMA SOUZA NOVA IGUACU
ALBA VALERIA DE FATIMA MAGALHAES PETROPOLIS I
CLAUDIA VALERIA BARBOSA DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA FREGUESIA - JPGUA
MAIZA CRISTINA PINTO PEREIRA CAMPO GRANDE
Tayene Mendonça Santos BANGU
CASSIA FERNANDA MUGNAINI NAKANISHI NORTE 310
RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA RECREIO DOS BANDEIRANTES
Nathalia Braga Rebello Panesi FREGUESIA - JPGUA
AMERICA DUARTE M BAPTISTA TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE
FILIPE FREITAS DE MELLO E SILVA SAO GONCALO
JOSE CARLOS MOTTA MARTINS JUNIOR BARRA III - AMɐRICAS 3443
LUANA GOMES DE BARROS ADULT CENTRE
JULIANA COSTA DA SILVA BANGU
SHEILA PIRES RODRIGUES TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE
CAROLINE DE ABREU CASTILHO NILO - RS
DANIELA ROZA MARTIN NILO - RS
FERNANDA CRISTINA SILVA DE ALMEIDA BARRA IV
DANUZA ALVES MEYER GONTIJO PETROPOLIS I
MONIQUE DE SOUZA TEIXEIRA DA CONCEICAO VILA VALQUEIRE
ANIZIO PEREIRA REIS TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE
EDUARDO ALBORETTI COSME VELHO
Gilberto de Souza Santos BONSUCESSO
MARCIA ROSA PITZER PICCOLI PETROPOLIS I
DEBORA RAMALHO BARROS BARRA I - JARDIM OCEANICO
TECIO VARGAS TRINDADE QUINTINO - RS
FRANCYNE DOS SANTOS GONÇALVES VILA VELHA
ANA LUCIA MACHADO PITTA PINHO BARRA V
Priscila D'Assumpção PETROPOLIS I
JULIANA MAGALDI GRANATO SILVA COSME VELHO
DANIEL DA SILVA OLIVEIRA AGUAS CLARAS - AC
MARCELO MOTTA DUHÁ LEBLON
RAQUEL VITAL COUTINHO SOUZA VILA VALQUEIRE
ISAURA MAISA NAGYN DE OLIVEIRA BUENO - GO
KARENINA KANDICE BRAGA DE BRITO NORTE 310
RENATA DE SOUZA ROCHA TAQUARA - JPGUA
KARLA ADRIANE FREITAS VILA DA PENHA
THAYNA CALDAS MOREIRA ICARAI II - ROBERTO SILVEIRA
MARIA DE FATIMA DOS SANTOS GUEDES MEIER I - PEDRO DE CARVALHO
ROSSANA CECILIA JOHANN CATTANI MENINO DEUS - RS
JOSE RICARDO FONTES CORTAS BARRA III - AMɐRICAS 3443
CAROLINA PAZ GARCIA MENINO DEUS - RS
ADRIANA TEIXEIRA DE GOUVEA VILA VALQUEIRE
DANIEL CHRISTIAN DE OLIVEIRA ROSA NILO - RS
FERNANDA MIRANDA BARRETO LEBLON
LUCIANA GERALDES BASTOS BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
ROBERTA SALIM RODRIGUES CACHAMBI
MARIA DO CEU CARVALHO CAMPO GRANDE
VICTORIA DE ASSUMPÇÃO FLORES CAXIAS DO SUL - RS
DEBORAH COSTA IZEL DA SILVA MEIER II - ARISTIDES CAIRE
JOSELITA DE QUEIROZ NASCIMENTO BOTAFOGO
MARCOS JOSE CURADO GRILLO JUNIOR SUL - GO
BEATRIZ SIQUEIRA DE QUEIROZ VARELLA COSME VELHO
FLAVIA COSTA CARVALHO DE ANDRADE LEBLON
DANIELA NOGUEIRA DE ALMEIDA RECREIO DOS BANDEIRANTES
CAROLINA MURICCA DE OLIVEIRA LEBLON
THAIS NUNES MAMEDES SILVA TAGUATINGA - TQ
MARIA DO SOCORRO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA TAGUATINGA - TQ
SERGIO RODRIGUES VIULA ILHA DO GOVERNADOR
NATAN SILVA SANTIAGO NOVA IGUACU
ANA PAULA LUDUVICE SALOMAO REGO FREGUESIA - JPGUA
MARIANA LOPES MARTINS ICARAI I - OTAVIO CARNEIRO
Lucas de Aguiar Cavalcanti VISTA ALEGRE
CAROLINA MARIA MARTINS LEITE FREGUESIA - JPGUA
THAÍS BOU KARIM FONSECA FLAMBOYANT - GOIANIA
RAFAEL PINHEIRO MIRANDA GRAJAU
MARIA CLARA PEREIRA DE LIMA NUNES CAMPO GRANDE
RACHEL FRONY DE MEDEIROS VAZ VILA DA PENHA
JANIS JOPLIN ARAUJO SUL - GO
HUGO DIAS MOLINA IPANEMA
Marcia Maria de Oliveira e Silva FLAMENGO
FELIPE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA BRASILIA SUDOESTE
MAIRA FAGUNDES MATTOS MEIER I - PEDRO DE CARVALHO
ANNA CAROLYNA RIBEIRO CARDOSO FLAMBOYANT - GOIANIA
PATRICIA CARDOSO AZOUBEL ZULLI FREGUESIA - JPGUA
RICARDO RODRIGUES RESENDE NORTE 704
JULIANE DE MATTOS SILVERIO DA SILVA MEIER I - PEDRO DE CARVALHO
DANILO GARRIDO TIJUCA II - URUGUAI
ANA PAULA BOTELHO FERREIRA TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE
HELENA MATTOS DE OLIVEIRA ITAIPU
FLAVIO FONTES DE AGUIAR VILA DA PENHA
BEATRIZ SILVA SOBREIRA DE SOUZA TAQUARA - JPGUA
PEDRO BUENO NUNES BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
DENISE VALLADARES FENELON SANTOS NORTE 310
Renato Neves Santiago VILA VALQUEIRE
KELLY CRISTINA MATHIAS DE OLIVEIRA BRASILIA ASA SUL 1
CLAUDIA NEVES DOS REIS TIJUCA II - URUGUAI
ISABELA COIMBRA SILVA TIBCHERANY VILA DA PENHA
REGINA XAVIER MARTINS NOVA IGUACU
JULIA ALVES DA SILVA BANGU
IVANA PESORDA BRASILIA SUDOESTE
SAMUEL COSTA MARQUES FLAMENGO
MAXIMINO MATIAS DELGADO BARRA II - AMÉRICAS 6700
RAPHAEL INACIO DE SOUZA BUENO - GO
Tatiana Amorim Goes TIJUCA I - ALMIRANTE COCHRANE

Teachers' Portal Login

Enter your Teachers Portal username.
Enter the password that accompanies your username.